Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
08/22/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/22/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
08/22/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
08/22/2022PracticeMajors Dyer 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/23/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/23/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/23/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
08/23/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/23/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/23/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
08/23/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
08/23/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/24/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
08/24/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/24/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Graff 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/24/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
08/24/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/24/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/24/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
08/24/2022PracticeAll Majors - 3 6:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
08/24/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/24/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/25/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/25/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/25/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
08/25/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
08/25/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/25/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/25/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
08/25/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
08/25/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
08/26/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
08/26/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/27/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz10:00AM - 11:00AMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/27/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace10:00AM - 12:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/29/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/29/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
08/29/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
08/29/2022PracticeMajors Hintz 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/30/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/30/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
08/30/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
08/30/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/30/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/30/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/30/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
08/31/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
08/31/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/31/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Graff 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
08/31/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
08/31/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/31/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
08/31/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
08/31/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
08/31/2022PracticeAll Majors - 3 6:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
08/31/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
08/31/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/01/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / East
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/01/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/01/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/01/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/02/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/02/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/03/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz10:00AM - 11:00AMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/03/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace10:00AM - 12:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/05/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/05/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/06/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/06/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/06/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/06/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMAudubon Elementary / East
09/06/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/06/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/06/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/06/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/07/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/07/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/07/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/07/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/07/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/07/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/07/2022PracticeAll Majors - 3 6:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/07/2022PracticeMajors Force 7:00PM - 9:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/07/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/07/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/08/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/08/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/08/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/08/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/08/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/08/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/08/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/08/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/08/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/09/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/09/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/10/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz10:00AM - 11:00AMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/10/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace10:00AM - 12:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/11/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero12:00PM - 2:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/11/2022PracticeMajors Hintz 4:00PM - 6:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/12/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/12/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/12/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/13/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/13/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/13/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/14/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/14/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/14/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/14/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/14/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/14/2022PracticeAll Majors - 3 6:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/14/2022PracticeMajors Force 7:00PM - 9:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/14/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/14/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/15/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/15/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/15/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/15/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/15/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMAudubon Elementary / East
09/15/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/15/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/15/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/15/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/16/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/16/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/16/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/16/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/19/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:30PM - 6:30PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/19/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/19/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/20/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/20/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMAudubon Elementary / East
09/20/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/20/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/21/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/21/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/21/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/21/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/21/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/21/2022PracticeAll Majors - 3 6:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/21/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/21/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/22/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/22/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / East
09/22/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/22/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/22/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/22/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/22/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/23/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/26/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / East
09/26/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:30PM - 6:30PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/26/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/27/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/27/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/27/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
09/27/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/27/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/28/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/28/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/28/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/28/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/28/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
09/28/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/28/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/28/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
09/29/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/29/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Graff 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
09/29/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
09/29/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
09/29/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
09/29/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
09/30/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
09/30/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
10/03/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/03/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/03/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/03/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/04/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/04/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/04/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/04/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/04/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/04/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/05/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
10/05/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / East
10/05/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/05/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/05/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/05/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/05/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/05/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/06/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/06/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/06/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/06/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/06/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/06/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/07/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/10/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/10/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/10/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/11/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/11/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/11/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/11/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/11/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/12/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/12/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/12/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/12/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/12/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/12/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/12/2022PracticeMajors Force 6:00PM - 8:30PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/12/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/12/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/13/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/13/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/13/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/13/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/13/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/13/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/13/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/13/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/17/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Graff 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/17/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/17/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/18/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/18/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/18/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/18/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
10/18/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/18/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/18/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/19/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/19/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/19/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/19/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/19/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/19/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/19/2022PracticeMajors Force 6:30PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/19/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/19/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/20/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/20/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/20/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/20/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/20/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/21/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/21/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:30PM - 7:30PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/24/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Graff 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/24/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/24/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/24/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/25/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/25/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/25/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/25/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/25/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/25/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/25/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
10/25/2022PracticeMajors Dyer 6:30PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 5
10/26/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
10/26/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/26/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/26/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/26/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
10/26/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/27/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
10/27/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
10/27/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
10/27/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
10/27/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
10/27/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 7:00PM - 9:30PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
10/28/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/01/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/01/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/01/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/01/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/01/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
11/01/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
11/02/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/02/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/02/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/02/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
11/02/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/02/2022PracticeMajors Force 7:00PM - 9:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/03/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/03/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/03/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
11/03/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
11/03/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
11/03/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/03/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/04/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/07/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Graff 4:30PM - 5:30PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/07/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/07/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/07/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/08/2022PracticeTball - Kern 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/08/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
11/08/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/08/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
11/09/2022PracticeTball - Whitehurst 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/09/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/09/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
11/09/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
11/09/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/09/2022PracticeAll Majors - 1 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 3
11/09/2022PracticeAll Majors - 2 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
11/10/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/10/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/10/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
11/10/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/10/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
11/10/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/11/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/14/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Noonan 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/14/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/14/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/15/2022PracticeTball - Dearnley 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/15/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Force 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/15/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Esposito 5:30PM - 7:30PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/15/2022PracticeTee Ball - Isak 6:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/15/2022Practice50/70 - Gleason 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
11/16/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Sirmans 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
11/16/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Casillas 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/16/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Stone 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
11/16/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Fermin Romero 5:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/16/2022PracticeFall Juniors -Hamilton 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
11/16/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/16/2022PracticeMajors Force 7:00PM - 9:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/16/2022PracticeMajors Hintz 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
11/16/2022PracticeMajors Dyer 7:00PM - 9:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 6
11/17/2022PracticeTball - McTavey 5:00PM - 6:00PMAudubon Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/17/2022PracticeMinor 3 - Hintz 5:00PM - 6:00PMMILA Elementary / Tee Ball Field
11/17/2022PracticeMinor 2 - Sboto 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/17/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Gardner 5:00PM - 7:00PMAudubon Elementary / West (Lights)
11/17/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Pace 5:00PM - 7:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 4
11/17/2022PracticeMinor 1 - Rueff 6:00PM - 8:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 2
11/17/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 1
11/17/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/18/2022PracticeMinor 2 - McTavey 5:00PM - 7:00PMMILA Elementary / Field 1
11/21/2022PracticeArnold 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/23/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/29/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
11/30/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
12/01/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
12/07/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2
12/08/2022PracticeBarchanowicz 6:00PM - 8:00PMMitchell Ellington Park / Field 2

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Merritt Island Little League

Mailing Address: 125 East Merritt Island Causeway, Suite 107 Box 380
Merritt Island, Florida 32952

Email: [email protected]